What's ne

       
 

VERANSTALTUNGSHINWEISE

 

 VERANSTALTUNGSHINWEISE

 

 

14.11. KYLIE MINOGUE Gasometer Wien

14.11. OK KID Arena Wien 21.3., Orpheum Graz 23.3., Posthof Linz

15.11. CRO,  Stadthalle Wien

16.11. LUKAS RIEGER ppc Graz

 

20.-21.11. GREGOR SEBERG Theatercafe Graz

21.- 22.11. PIZZERA & JAUS Kürnbergh. Leonding

24.11. CLUESO  Arena Wien 25.11., Orpheum Graz

25.11. GENTLEMAN Gasometer Wien

25.11. BRYAN ADAMS Salzburgarena

26.11. MICHAEL NIAVARANI Festspielhaus Bregenz 27.+28.11., Congress Innsbruck

                                                 4., 5.+9.12., GLOBE Wien

27.11. NIGEL KENNEDY Konzerthaus Wien

29.11. COMEDY HIRTEN Grafendorf bei Hartberg

30.11. GALANACHT der MUSIK  Koralmhalle Deutschlandsberg

30.11. VINCENT GROSS – Möwengold Tour Orpheum Graz 1.12., Chelsea Wien

30.11. DINNER im DUNKELN, 18.1., 8.2., Casino Graz

30.11. UDO WENDERS & Freunde Ottendorf

01.12. Skiopening Obertauern – WANDA Live & Josh, 

01.12. GERT STEINBÄCKER  Stadthalle Wien 3.12., Stadthalle Graz

01.12. THOMAS STIPSITS Kultur im Zentrum Spielberg

01.12. YUNG HURN  Posthof Linz 2.12., Gasometer Wien

02.12. NAZARETH Explosiv Graz

02.12. The CHRISTMAS GOSPEL Herz Jesu Kirche Graz

02.12. CONCHITA & Band  Orpheum Graz 3.12., Posthof Linz 4.12., republic Salzburg

                                             8.12., Museumsquartier Wien

02.12. The CHRISTMAS GOSPEL Herz Jesu Kirche Graz

03.-04.12. Kabarettgipfel: Vitasek - Gernot - Stipsits - Marold – Rebers, Stadthalle Wien

04.12. SCHIFFKOWITZ und SCHIRMER Kultur im Zentrum Spielberg

05.12. PAUL McCARTNEY Stadthalle Wien

06.12. PECORARO & PECORARO Museumsquartier Wien 9.12., Stefaniensaal Graz 16.12., Kultur

           zentrum Eisenstadt 18.12., VAZ St. Pölten 19.12., Mozarteum Salzburg 20.12., Congress Innsbruck

           22.12., Festspielhaus Bregenz

07.12. AIDA  AK Kammersaal Graz

08.12. SCHIFFKOWITZ und SCHIRMER Forum Kloster Gleisdorf

08.12. PIZZERA & JAUS, 8.12., 9.12., 15.12., 16.12., GLOBE Wien

08.12. 15 Jahre NORDWAND Kirschenhalle Hitzendorf

09.12. Oberkrainer Weihnacht Kirschenhalle Hitzendorf

09.12. Nussknacker - Familienballett mit Erzähler, 9.12., AK Kammersaal Graz

10.12. IAN ANDERSON presents JETHRO TULL  Stadthalle Wien

14.12. PIZZERA & JAUS Sporthalle Hollabrunn

14.12. GRANADA ppc Graz

15.-16.12. PALDAUER WEIHNACHTSKONZERTE Stadthalle Graz

16.12. A Perfect Circle Stadthalle Wien

20.12. STIPSITS & RUBEY Zentrum Feldbach

20.12. DIE SEER Stefaniensaal Graz

21.12. THOMAS STIPSITS, Kirschenhalle Hitzendorf

23.12. LEO KYSELA – Souly Nights 23. + 26.12., 25.1., Schlossberg Graz 2.2., Öblarn 6.2.,

                                      Knittelfeld 9.2., Mitterdorf im Mürztal 23.2., Jazzclub Klagenfurt

31.12. Orpheum Graz 18 Uhr: PETER KLIEN 21 Uhr: CLEMENS MARIA SCHREINER

31.12. Europakonzert zu Silvester, Stefaniensaal Graz

 

2019

 

04.-05.01. WILLI RESETARITS & seine Bands seit 1965, 4. + 5. 1., Stadthalle Wien

07.01. ROBERT BETZ  Stefaniensaal Graz

09.01. DIE FANTASTISCHEN VIER,  Stadthalle Wien

16.01. PIZZERA & JAUS Forum Kloster Gleisdorf 28.2., Messe-Arena Klagenfurt

18.01. Sound & Snow Bad Hofgastein  Andrea Berg 19.1., Die Fantastischen Vier 20.1., Martin Garrix

19.01. Mono & Nikitaman Arena Wien

24.01. ALEX KRISTAN Liezen 13.2. Mürzzuschlag 14.2. Weiz 5.4.Feldbach 23.10. Bruck an der Mur

29.01. Die große ANDREW LLOYD WEBBER GALA,  Helmut List Halle Graz

30.01. FLOGGING MOLLY Gasometer Wien

31.01. THERAPY? WUK Wien 2.2., ppc Graz

03.02. FALCO – Das Musical Stadthalle Graz

03.02. EAV – Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung,  Sporthalle Fehring

04.02. EAV  Sporthalle Fehring12.3. Olympiahalle Innsbruck 13.3., Festspielhaus Bregenz

                    17.3. Arena Nova Wr. Neustadt 18.3. VAZ St. Pölten 20.3. , Tips Arena Linz 26.3. Stadthalle

                    Wien 5.5. Salzburgarena 6.5. Stadthalle Graz

06.02. PHILIPP POISEL 6.2., Arena Wien 7.2., ppc Graz 8.2., Music Hall Innsbruck

08.-09.02 PAUL PIZZERA & OTTO JAUS , republic Salzburg

14.02. URIAH HEEP Simm City Wien

14.02. THE WOMBATS Gasometer Wien

14.02. WIZO Orpheum Graz

14.02. MAGIC SHADOWS Stadthalle Wien

16.02. DAS PHANTOM DER OPER Helmut List Halle Graz

17.02. TWENTY ONE PILOTS , Stadthalle Wien

18.02.  IAMX ppc Graz

14.- 17.02. BLUE MAN GROUP  Stadthalle Graz 7.-10.3., Tips Arena Linz

15.02. MOOP MAMA ppc Graz 17.2., Posthof Linz

21.02. THE BEST OF MUSICALS  Stadthalle Wien 23.2., Helmut List Halle Graz 25.2., Brucknerhaus Linz

22.02. SHAKIN´STEVENS Gasometer Wien

26.02. JASON MRAZ Gasometer Wien

02.03.  MNOZIL BRASS Mehrzweckhalle Wagna

08.03. PAUL KALKBRENNER Museumsquartier Wien

09.03. BETONTOD  ppc Graz 10.3., Simm City Wien

09.03. ALFRED DORFER Orpheum Graz

10.03. SOLO zu VIERT & Gäste Opernhaus Graz

19.03. ANDREAS VITASEK,  + 24.4., Orpheum Graz

20.03. MAITE KELLY, Stadthalle Wien

20.03. JOHN MAYALL  Porgy & Bess Wien 21.3., Dom im Berg Graz

22.03. HERBERT GRÖNEMEYER Stadthalle Wien

22.03. BILLY COBHAM Konzerthaus Klagenfurt

23.03. Bergfest Schladming mit Schlagerkönigin ANDREA BERG,

23.03. HERMAN VAN VEEN Congress Innsbruck 24.3., Festspielhaus Bregenz 26.3., Johann Pöl Halle

           Amstetten 28.3., Brucknerhaus Linz 29.3., Stefaniensaal Graz 30.3., Konzerthaus Wien

23.03. ALF POIER Cselley Mühle Oslip 29.3., Forum Kloster Gleisdorf 30.3., Festsaal Judenburg

                               6.4., Uni Klagenfurt

24.03. CHINESISCHER NATIONALCIRCUS Helmut List Halle Graz

22.-24.03. AFRIKA!AFRIKA! 22.-24.3. Stadthalle Graz 1.-3.5. Salzburgarena 4.-5.5. Kärntenhalle Klagenfurt

                 7.-8.5. Olympiahalle Innsbruck 10.-12.5. Tips Arena Linz 16.-19.5. Stadthalle Wien

25.03. REVOLVERHELD Stadthalle Wien

26.03.Die größten MUSICAL HITS aller Zeiten, Stadthalle Wien

27.03. The BOSSHOSS Stadthalle Wien

28.03. HERMAN VAN VEEN Brucknerhaus Linz 29.3. Stefaniensaal Graz

28.03. RALF SCHMITZ 28.3. Stadthalle Wien 29.3.Helmut List Halle Graz 30.3.Tips Arena Linz

28.03. DAVE MATTHEWS Band Stadthalle Wien

29.03. KRAUTSCHÄDL ppc Graz 30.3., Posthof Linz 3.4., Arena Wien

30.03. ALEX KRISTAN  Sporthalle Hausmannstätten

30.03.  PIZZERA & JAUS Stadthalle Wien

31.03. DIE PALDAUER Kunsthaus Weiz

02.04. MARK FORSTER Stadthalle Wien

03.04. REBEKKA BAKKEN Orpheum Graz 4.4., republic Salzburg 7.4., Posthof Linz

05.04. MADSEN  Orpheum Graz 6.4.2019, Posthof Linz

05.04. Annen May Kantereit Helmut List Halle Graz 6.4., Congress Innsbr.24.+25.5., Arena Open Air Wien

06.04. PETER BENCE Stadthalle Wien

07.04. AMY MAcDONALD Gasometer Wien

12.04. The World of HANS ZIMMER Stadthalle Wien 13.4., Stadthalle Graz

13.04. HARRY POTTER und der Gefangene von Askaban, Stadthalle Wien

15.04. EROS RAMAZZOTTI Stadthalle Wien

19.04. Feuerwehrmann SAM rettet den Zirkus AK Kammersaal Graz

21.04. OSTERGALA 2019 Hartberg

25.04. SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER 25.4. Festspielhaus Bregenz 26.4. Congress Innsbruck 27.4., republic

                                                          Salzburg 29.4., Helmut List Halle Graz 30.4., Brucknerhaus Linz

                                                          1.5., Stadthalle Wien

04.05. ANDRE RIEU, Stadthalle Wien

05.05. DIETER NUHR Stadthalle Graz

05.05. ANDRE RIEU Stadthalle Wien

08.05. FANTASY Stadthalle Graz

11.05. VIENNA METAL MEETING  Arena Wien

17.05. CHRISTINA STÜRMER  Arena Wien 18.5., Kasematten Graz

17.05. HERBERT PIXNER PROJECT  Kasematten Graz

17.05. INA REGEN Dom im Berg Graz 18.5., Volxhaus Klagenfurt

20.05. GEORGE EZRA Stadthalle Wien

23.05. AnnenMayKantereit, Arena Wien

24.-25.05. PAUL PIZZERA & OTTO JAUS 2.12., Leoben 24. + 25.5.  Spielberg

31.05. Schlosswiese Moosburg Wolfgang Ambros – OPUS – Spider Murphy Gang…

31.05. DAVID GARRETT Stadthalle Wien

05.06. TOOL Stadthalle Wien

05.06. Luke MOCKRIDGE Olympiahalle Innsbruck 6.6., Salzburgarena 7.6., Tips Arena Linz

                                             8.6., Stadthalle Wien

06.06. ERIC CLAPTON  Stadthalle Wien

07.06. GRANADA  Arena Wien Open Air

07.06. WILLI RESETARITS & Stubnblues  Forum Kloster Gleisdorf

07.06. BRYAN FERRY Stadthalle Wien 9.6., Brucknerhaus Linz

12.-13.06. VIKTOR GERNOT, Orpheum Graz

12.06. PLACIDO DOMINGO Messe Graz

13.06. EAV Stadthalle Wien

15.06. DIE FANTASTISCHEN VIER, Messe Graz, Freigelände

21.06. DIE SEER  Freiluftarena B, Messe Graz

22.06. REVOLVERHELD Römerdorf Wagna bei Leibnitz

28.06. MARK KNOPFLER Stadthalle Wien

06.07. SEILER & SPEER VAZS Schladnitz Leoben

12.07. Das Land des Lächelns, ab 12.7. (20 Termine), Seebühne Mörbisch

17.07. ROLAND KAISER Seebühne Mörbisch

20.07. STARNACHT am WÖRTHERSEE,  Wörthersee Ostbucht Klagenfurt

24.07. PINK Ernst Happel Stadion Wien

25.07. NIK P. Open Air  Hauptplatz Bad St. Leonhard 3.8., Hauptplatz Rottenmann

01.08. EAV, Steinbruch St. Margarethen

02.08. MARK FORSTER Freiluftarena B Graz 3.8., Freizeitanlage Ansfelden

02.08. Naturparkzentrum Grottenhof bei Leibnitz  Wolfgang Ambros 3.8., 1000 Jahre EAV

03.08. ANDREA BERG Wörtherseestadion Klagenfurt

13.08. EVIVA ESPANA Seebühne Mörbisch

14.08. UMBERTO TOZZI & Band, Schlosswiese Moosburg

16.08. Schlager Open Air Schlosswiese Moosburg

30.08. SPIDER MURPHY GANG  Festzelt Stubenberg am See 31.8., Römerdorf Wagna bei Leibnitz

04.09. MICHAEL PATRICK KELLY Arena Wien

15.09. MICHELLE,  Stadthalle Wien

19.09. THE KELLY FAMILY Stadthalle Wien

04.10. ITCHY - All We Know Tour 2018 4.10., Posthof Linz 5.10., Rockhouse Salzburg 6.10., ppc Graz

05.10. PIZZERA & JAUS Stadthalle Graz

13.10. SOUNDBERG Schlossberg Graz

17.10. CAROLIN KEBEKUS Kürnberghalle Leonding 18.10. Helmut List Halle Graz 19.10., GLOBE Wien

29.10. ANGELO BRANDUARDI Brucknerhaus Linz 30.10.Stefaniensaal Graz 1.11., Konzerthaus Wien

                                                    2.11., Congress Salzburg

01.11. SEEED Stadthalle Wien 2.11.  Tips Arena Linz

13.11. PETER KRAUS Stadthalle Graz 14. + 15.11. 2019, Stadthalle Wien 17.11. 2019, Brucknerhaus Linz

15.-17.11. AUTUMN LEAVES Orpheum Graz

24.11. AMIGOS Stadthalle Graz

25.11. XAVIER NAIDOO Stadthalle Wien

 

2020

 

13.02. ANDREA BERG – Salzburgarena 14.2. , Stadthalle Graz 15.2. , Stadthalle Wien 16.2., Tips Arena

                                           Linz 6.3.Olympiahalle Innsbruck